WiFi WiFi

It's your world

Let's go somewhere.

Sign in | Join

Where's My Bus?

Contact Trailways

Want to explore?

We'll take you there.

Sign in | Join

Where's My Bus?

Contact Trailways

Need a ride?

We have a seat for you.

Sign in | Join

Where's My Bus?

Contact Trailways

Granite Falls, MN 56241

Tri County Co Op

Going on a Trip?

Book your ticket

1297 Granite St

(320) 564-2525

Hours

Sunday: 05:30 am - 10:00 pm

Monday: 05:30 am - 10:00 pm

Tuesday: 05:30 am - 10:00 pm

Wednesday: 05:30 am - 10:00 pm

Thursday: 05:30 am - 10:00 pm

Friday: 06:00 am - 10:00 pm

Saturday: 07:00 am - 10:00 pm

Holidays: 07:00 am - 10:00 pm

Terminal Hours are subject to change without notice. To verify hours that tickets are sold, please call the terminal or contact Customer Care.

Credit cards accepted

This location doesn’t appear to list accepted forms of payment at this time.

Important Information

This bus terminal doesn’t have any additional information available at this time. For more information, please contact Trailways Customer Care.

Visit the Coronavirus Information Center here