Visit the Coronavirus Information Center View Coronavirus Information here

Skip to main content

Bus station in Watertown, NY 13601

Trailways

Going on a Trip?

Book your ticket

22088 Route 11 North

(800) 858-8555

Hours

Sunday: 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm

Monday: 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm

Tuesday: 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm

Wednesday: 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm

Thursday: 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm

Friday: 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm

Saturday: 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm

Holidays: 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm

Sunday: 06:15 pm - 07:15 pm

Monday: 06:15 pm - 07:15 pm

Tuesday: 06:15 pm - 07:15 pm

Wednesday: 06:15 pm - 07:15 pm

Thursday: 06:15 pm - 07:15 pm

Friday: 06:15 pm - 07:15 pm

Saturday: 06:15 pm - 07:15 pm

Holidays: 06:15 pm - 07:15 pm

Sunday: 07:30 am - 11:15 am

Monday: 07:30 am - 11:15 am

Tuesday: 07:30 am - 11:15 am

Wednesday: 07:30 am - 11:15 am

Thursday: 07:30 am - 11:15 am

Friday: 07:30 am - 11:15 am

Saturday: 07:30 am - 11:15 am

Holidays: 07:30 am - 11:15 am

Terminal Hours are subject to change without notice. To verify hours that tickets are sold, please call the terminal or contact Customer Care.

Credit cards accepted

This location doesn’t appear to list accepted forms of payment at this time.

Important Information

This bus terminal doesn’t have any additional information available at this time. For more information, please contact Trailways Customer Care.